ILA Local 1248 and 970 Terminal Work Schedule


I L A B WALLACE-------------B BOONE JR
R WILLIAMS------------A TROTTER-LB
**************************************** A STEPHEN-------------M SYKES-LB
**************************************** S ECKENRODE-----------S YOUNG
**************************************** J MILLER JR-----------N HARWELL
**************************************** M E BAZEMORE----------A PRICE
**************************************** L BREATHWAITE---------J FARRER
**************************************** J LEWIS JR------------M BRADSHAW
SCHEDULE FOR TUES. NIGHT SEPT. 2, 2014 R MILLER--------------D NEVILLE
---------------------------------------- 6:00 APMTVA
...................CP&O.................----------------------------------------
E SNYDER--------------5 T STILLWELL-----------G M COPELAND
R SHREEVES------------6 M AVENSON-------------J WESTRAY
S BROWN-F P MOYER JR------------C ADDISON
6:00 B.B NYK ARCADIA 7:00 APMTVA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
....................CERES............... G BROWN---------------G MATHENA
W SMITH---------------5 6:00 START APMTVA SHOP
J SUMRELL-------------6----------------------------------------
J CAMBRON-F R NOELL---------------J SATTWERWHITE
6:00 B.B OOCL VANCOUVER 7:00 START APMTVA SHOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
................CROSS GLOBE............. H DAY
J SUMMERVILLE III-----T MCCAULEY 8:00 START APMTVA SHOP
A EDWARDS----------------------------------------
4:00 START N.N K WALKER--------------T HARRIS
---------------------------------------- S GORDON--------------K BROWN
.....................RT................. N HOWARD--------------R MANN
R GRIFFIN-------------3 D TABORN--------------J WALTON
6:00 PERDUE J REEDY---------------T ZAHRATKA
---------------------------------------- S C IVEY--------------K BLANCHARD
....................VIT................. T SCHAFER-------------H RUSSEL
A HILL JR-------------S ECKENRODE R B EDWARDS-----------C LEE
C COLEY---------------B WHITLEY S MOBLEY--------------M TRUEWORTHY
D WHITLEY-------------T SESSOMS B MARTIN--------------J S POWELL
A EVERETTE------------R SMITH J WITHERS-------------G CORBETT
T MCDONALD------------R TAYLOR T MURPHY JR-----------R BECKETT
R FRAZIER-------------W WILLIS III K BOYD----------------D DEBNAM
M GORE----------------K GREEN L L JONES-------------C SHERRILL
R ELLIOTT-------------L HALL IV R GARDNER-------------J BROWN
T EPPS-LB-------------R CROKER-LB 5:00 START B.B
A BUTTS---------------T JOHNSON----------------------------------------
J HOLLOWAY------------R FLY J HAILEY--------------B LAWSON
P BEECHAM-------------L STRONG L NORTHUP-------------J SZNOLUCH
W OSTRANDER G GARRISON------------D COLLINS
6:00 APMTVA S SCHLATRE------------J NADEAU
---------------------------------------- D MINNICK-------------B CARRAWAY
M BRANCH JR-----------C FULK A PRIVOTT-------------R WOODHOUSE
6:00 START APMTVA SHOP C ALPHONSO------------C CLARKE
---------------------------------------- J PATTERSON-----------R WIGGINS SR
C WHITEHURST----------W STOKES II T BAILEY--------------A CARTER
C STOKES--------------A TRIPLETT N FOSTER--------------O PARKER
J RIPPARD-------------Z DICKENS L SYKES---------------J E GIBBS
P BOGARDUS------------B PIERCY M NICHOLS-------------M RUFFIN
E SARI JR-------------S JACOBS K MCDONALD------------E JEFFERSON
A ELLER----J ELLER----J STEELE L ALSTON JR-----------H LATTEN
J LOWDER--------------D BLYTHE D BISH----------------N BLAKE
B SPARROW--------------E SUMMERVILLE C REID
J SUMMERVILLE----------G PARKER 6:00 B.B
W SYKES----------------A SMITH----------------------------------------
A TURNER---------------P A GARRETT M FENTRESS------------J SMITH
W MARTIN JR------------D A BROWN D PARRISH-------------B WRIGHT
T FOSTER---------------L JONES E SHARP---------------K CARROLL
J WASHINGTON-----------M STRETCHER A ALEXANDER-----------T MORGAN
W BATTLE---------------G PARKER S CUFFEE--------------F SMITH
V WARD-----------------R HALSEY-LB C SMITH---------------J DELOATCH
M DAVIS----------------L BORLAND A MCFADDEN------------F FULLWOOD
A RAMIREZ-------------S MONROE JR J SLAYTON-------------C J TAYLOR
D ROPER JR------------R TERRY-LB G FOX JR--------------P ENGLAND JR
D HYMAN---------------D BROWN 7:00 B.B
K PRICE---------------M TAYLOR----------------------------------------
J KOVACS--------------A BATTLE JR R VAUGHAN-------------S OSTROSKI
A LOOMIS--------------P DECKER J WILLIAMS JR---------E WITHEROW
K SUTTON-LB-----------S MARTIN-LB W B LEE---------------B WILLIAMS
D PINKNEY-------------P BELLAMY L JOYNER JR-----------J LUDWIG
M CLAMP---------------R ISENBERG C SCOTT II------------R KELL
C HOLLAND III---------J EVANS M GRIFFIN-------------R OVERTON
R C KELLY-LB----------J MADDOCKS 9:00 START B.B
T BANKS---------------J MOORE----------------------------------------
K BOISSEAU------------R CECIL B GLOVER--------------M WINFIELD
D AMOS----------------L HOOD 6:00 START B.B
M GOODWIN-------------S WOOLARD III----------------------------------------
G PARKER JR-----------T GAINER B HEDHLI--------------K GALLOP
N DUNLAP--------------C LILLARD JR C OWENS---------------G COPPEDGE
K FONVILLE------------J ALEXANDER H MOORE---------------C BOYD
T PLASTER-------------T CARAWAN JR D BURKE---------------J AITKEN
6:00 B.B D WARD-LB-------------S WOOD-LB
---------------------------------------- C FIELDS--------------D JOHNSON
R JONES JR------------R MILBOURNE K C SUTTON-LB---------L RICKS
A PRAILEAU------------E SAUNDERS V YOUNG-LB------------C JORDAN
6:00 APMTVA D EVANS---------------T RICE
---------------------------------------- M CONBOY--------------E HOLLOMAN-LB
F ELLIOTT-------------B TURNER R CAMPBELL SR---------T CLEMONS
G COPPEDGE JR---------C JOHNSON JR C ROBERTSON-LB--------A BROWN
C HAROLD--------------L GILLUS JR J LEARY---------------T JONES
A GRANT---------------P WILSON T WALLACE-------------I PATTERSON
6:00 B.B J MCGHEE--------------J TENNEY JR
---------------------------------------- S CHURCH-------------R RAYNER III
F CREASY--------------B JORDAN C DANIELS-------------J CHAMBLEE
K WRIGHT--------------W SHREEVES J ANDERSON------------J WILLIE
6:00 APMTVA 6:00 B.B
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S R BROWN-------------R KOWALSKY R GRIFFIN-------------P BROWN JR
J GRANT---------------A ALBERGOTTIE D PARKER--------------T WARD
6:00 B.B M EVANS---------------L HAWKINS
---------------------------------------- M COPELAND------------K DEW
**************************************** E WILKINS-------------C WILLIAMS
**************************************** 7:00 B.B
****************************************----------------------------------------
**************************************** A SMITH---------------C BROWN
**************************************** C BAGBY JR------------T OWENS III
SCHEDULE FOR WEDNESDAY SEPT. 3, 2014 5:00 START APMTVA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
....................RT.................. A SPENCE III----------L SMITH
J SUTTON--------------3 C ARRINGTON II--------C REID
7:00 START PERDUE 7:00 APMTVA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C SUTTON--------------3 T ARTIS---------------B FLOURNOY
7:00 START PERDUE 9:00 START APMTVA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
................CROSS GLOBE............. F ELLIOTT-------------B TURNER
C WALLACE G COPPEDGE JR---------R WILLIE
6:00 POC W SIMS----------------J RAWLES
---------------------------------------- P WILSON--------------J RAYNER
...................CP&O................. 6:00 B.B
G JONES---------------7----------------------------------------
B COLEY---------------4 S NORFLEET------------D WHITFIELD
J BURDEN--------------E SNYDER S JENNINGS------------M E LEE
P WATFORD-F-----------F TILLETT-F 6:00 APMTVA
6:00 LPD BBC DANUBE----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- G HARRELL-------------M MASON
....................CERES............... C HALSTEAD
G BRIGHT--------------6 C/L 6:00 START APMTVA
R TALLEY--------------6 C/L----------------------------------------
W ANGE----------------6 C/L R SPELLER-------------M ROBERTSON
6:00 START APMTVA MSC MEVA B RASCOE JR
---------------------------------------- 6:00 START B.B
G JOYNER--------------5----------------------------------------
J MCKINNON------------5 C RIDLEY JR-----------K WORRELL
T HARRIS--------------5 B FREEMAN
H HINTON--------------6 6:00 APMTVA
R EDWARDS-------------6----------------------------------------
K GRANT---------------6 T BURTON--------------N GLAZEBROOK
C BARNES--------------6 C/L R PUGH
S EVANS---------------6 C/L 6:00 B.B
A ANTHONY-------------6 C/L----------------------------------------
G HARRIS-F------------D WINTERS-F J LEAGUE
E FARRER-F 12:00 NOON START APMTVA
6:00 B.B OOCL VANCOUVER----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- D TURNER--------------C CARTER
D LAWRENCE------------5 12:00 NOON START B.B
R HOWARD--------------5----------------------------------------
M VEAL----------------5 J CARROLL
P ARNOLD--------------6 12:00 APMTVA
J LOWE----------------6----------------------------------------
C JORDAN--------------6 T DAUBENSPECK----------K GRAY
K MEARS-F-------------R CHAPMAN-F 12:00 B.B
B ASHBY-F-------------S ELLIOTT-F----------------------------------------
D JAMES-F-------------M HODGES-F H CARRINGTON----------D REEDY
6:00 APMTVA MSC MEVA D MELTON--------------B CARRINGTON
---------------------------------------- R HUNT----------------J ALLEN
R FORT----------------5 A EDWARDS-------------H HALL JR
D EVANS---------------5 K HARRY---------------S WILLIAMS
M COPELAND------------6 B BUXTON
B JORDAN--------------6 7:00 B.B STRAD TRAINING (NB)
J EDWARDS-------------6 C/L----------------------------------------
T MATTHEWS------------6 C/L C MARTIN--------------P CONLOGUE
J QUANTZ-F------------B QUANTZ-F 7:00 VIG TRAINING
12:00 B.B EM ITHAKI----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- B WYNNE---------------T MOORE
P CHERRY--------------5 R REEP
C NICHOLS-------------6 7:00 B.B SPEC EQUIP TRAINING
M SINK-F----------------------------------------
12:00 APMTVA COL. ELIZABETH J GRANT---------------T JOHNSON
---------------------------------------- W FORD----------------S DIGGS
....................LPD................. D PETERSON JR---------M MOORE III
C BOONE +4 C CHAPPELL
7:00 LPD 7:00 B.B PORTAINER TRNG
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
....................CFS.................****************************************
2 EXTRA MEN****************************************
7:00 B.B****************************************
----------------------------------------****************************************
.....................VIT................ SCHEDULE FOR WED. NIGHT SEPT. 3, 2014
M MCLENDON------------T MORRIS................CROSS GLOBE.............
O LUCAS S MCINTOSH------------J SUMMERVILLE
6:00 START APMTVA 4:00 START N.N
----------------------------------------