ILA Local 1248 and 970 Terminal Work Schedule


**PLEASE DONT DOWNLOAD ANY MOVIES FROM----------------------------------------
THE ILA LOCAL 1248 WI-FI. THANKS.................PMT-CFS................
**************************************** 2 FORKLIFT OPER.
ANY QUALIFYING VETERAN THAT HAS NEVER 7:00 PMT
OWED A HOME AND IS INTERESTED IN----------------------------------------
OWNING (1) OF 3 AVAILABLE NEWLY..................CFS...................
CONSTRUCTED HOMES... PLEASE VISIT ILA 4 EXTRA MEN
LOCAL 1248 ON THURS. 7:00 B.B
****************************************----------------------------------------
"WHAT WE THINK, WE BECOME."...................VIT..................
--BUDDA--- W SHREEVES
**************************************** 6:00 START VIG
****************************************----------------------------------------
**************************************** S GREEN-------B WALLACE
**************************************** M VALDES SR-----M HAWKINS-LB
**************************************** L HALL IV-------N BETHEA-LB
**************************************** B HEDHLI--------B BENTON
SCHEDULE FOR WED. NIGHT AUGUST 24, 2016 R MILLER---------J WILLIS
---------------------------------------- J LEWIS JR--------F SHARP
................CERES................... C ADDISON-------D NEVILLE
G JOYNER--------5 W FEREBEE------S MASON
M VEAL----------5 T MORRIS------N HARWELL
L DELOATCH------5 W HARDISON JR
M CORPREW---------6 6:00 VIG
C JORDAN----------6----------------------------------------
J WALTON----------6 C COLEY--------A TROTTER JR
R TALLEY----------6 C/L R WILLIAMS-----A TROTTER
W ANGE------------6 C/L R JONES JR
R GOODWIN-F----D STEWART-F 7:00 VIG
S EVANS-F------D RIDDICK-F----------------------------------------
A COCHRAN-F-----R CHAPMAN-F C CASON------G BROWN
6:00 VIG SEALAND WASHINGTON A DAVIS------L LIPSCOMB
---------------------------------------- 6:00 START VIG SHOP
..................CP&O..................----------------------------------------
R NORRIS-----------5 S ADDISON JR-----R NOELL
E SNYDER-----------5 S JAMES---------M FISHER
L WATERS-----------5 7:00 START VIG SHOP
W GRAY-------------5----------------------------------------
M WHITEHUST--------6 D SAWYEER--------T BROOKS
R SHREEVES---------6 T JOHNSON II
N UZZLE------------6 8:00 START VIG SHOP
J CAMBRON----------6----------------------------------------
J KRESSEL----------6 C/L J HODGE------M COPELAND
B PARKER-----------6 C/L C REID-------R EICHELBERGER
D SHREEVES---------6 C/L T GAINER-------J SMITH
D JAMES-F------T MCCAULEY-F B WRIGHT------A ALEXANDER
S HARRISON-F-----R HOWLETT-F T MORGAN-----L ASKEW JR
6:00 B.B SOFIA EXPRESS S CUFFEE--------C SMITH
---------------------------------------- A ALBERGOTTIE----------T DELOATCH
.................VIT.................... J DELOATCH------A MCFADDEN
J HOPE-----------R SMITH J SLAYTON--------C J-TAYLOR
R CROKER-----J SUMMERVILLE III G FOX JR--------P ENGLAND JR
S MCINTOSH-------M E BAZEMORE R VAUGHAN-------O OSTROSKI
G MUNSON-----C PAXTON J WILLIAMS JR-------E WITHEROW
T STRAWDERMAN JR-------J MILLER JR 5:00 START B.B
T FRAZIER-LB------T HENDERSON-LB----------------------------------------
T EPPS--------C HOLLAND III B WILLIAMS--------L JOYNER JR
U JOHNSON JR-------W REID J LUDWIG------C SCOTT II
A PRICE--------G HITCH M CONBOY------S WILLIAMS
W GOODMAN 6:00 START B.B
6:00 VIG----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- M GRIFFIN--------K HAWKINS
J SATTERWHITE-----D CAHOON T EVANS---------H COOK JR
6:00 START VIG SHOP K EVANS--------D JOYNER JR
---------------------------------------- W BROWN------B TEEL
D COLLINS------S SCHLATRE J WILLIE---------K P HAWKINS
A POOLE III------C FREEMAN W BLOW--------G HAMILTON
L LAZATIN-------B CARRAWAY A CHANDLER-----D LAND
R WOODHOUSE------C ALPHONSO N DUNLAP--------B ASH
C CLARKE------D MERCER S BAILEY-------J ABRAMS
D GRIFFIN JR-----R WIGGINS SR E JORDAN------R CECIL
T BAILEY----------N FOSTER D ANGE---------R ANGE
E SYKES---------R SYKES A PAXTON--------C STOKES
L WALKER-------S PITTMAN G PRINTZ----C WILDER
W BONNER JR--------M RUFFIN Z DICKEN--------J MCGHEE
R HARRIS--------K MCDONALD K JACKSON-------E SARI JR
D MELTON------E JEFFERSON 6:00 B.B
M HILL----------A HAWKINS----------------------------------------
L ALSTON JR---T RICE H CARRINGTON------K HERREN
R HALSEY -------R HALSEY JR J STEELE-------J SUIS
J CHAMBLEE------B CARRINGTON T GEORGE-----Z ANDERSON
H CARRINGTON----------C DANIELS C GUERRIER------E SUMMERVILLE
H LATTEN-----D BISH J SUMMERVILLE-----P BROWN JR
H MOORE-----M LOWE A LOGAN--------K CARTWRIGHT
K LITTLEJOHN------W PETERS D PARKER-------G PARKER SR
D PINKNEY-------G MORGAN R ANDERSON------P A GARRETT
K BOISSEAU-------J MOORE W MARTIN JR--------W HILL JR
J TAYLOR JR------W CHESSON C FRANKS-------D A BROWN
B BANKS------P HUNTER JR E JACKSON-------L L JONES
B HICKS WHITTAKER-----A DANIELS 7;00 B.B
L WILLIAMS----D AMOS----------------------------------------
G PARKER JR------K CARROLL K CARROLL------R REEP
L HOOD------K FONVILLE 5:00 START B.B
R BETHEA---M LEWARK----------------------------------------
K SKINNER----------P ANDREWS L WILLIAMS----------J RAYNER
C LILLARD JR--------P BELLAMY 6:00 B.B
T GATLING----M OWENS----------------------------------------
R RIGGINS---------F STOKLEY G PARKER-------M BONNEVILLE
D STATON------B MYLES S BROWN-----M HART JR
S C WILLIAMS-----R POWELL JR D BISHOP-----M DAVIS
B GLOVER------R TERRY-LB L BORLAND------A HOWARD
W GARRIS-LB------K DEW-LB T SUMRELL--------W SUMRELL
M MARTIN JR-LB------R C KELLY-LB A RAMIREZ-----------T LUCY
R RAYNER III- LB A TURNER----S MONROE JR
6:00 B.B D LOGAN------D HYMAN
---------------------------------------- D BURKE-------C LANDIS
A SPENCE III-------T ARTIS D JACKSON-------C JORDAN
A PRIALEAU----E SAUNDERS C BARNES-----A EDWARDS
6:00 VIG A EDWARDS----------K GALLOP
---------------------------------------- T JONES-----A SMAW
B TURNER---------R GRIFFIN R BROUSSARD------J CASEY
F GIBBS-------G COPPEDGE JR A ELLER-------A MURAVIOV
T MOORE------C JOHNSON JR J BRIDGER------D D TAYLOR
S WOOD-----C CARTER T COLLINS--------S CARPENTER JR
6:00 B.B L THOMPSON-------A KILGORE
---------------------------------------- D JONES-------J ELLER
F CREASY------B JORDAN S WILLIAMS-LB-----M TAYLOR-LB
6:00 VIG K SUTTON-LB-----S MARTIN-LB
---------------------------------------- J ALEXANDER-L----D WARD-LB
S JACOBS--------J LORIA 7:00 B.B
C HALSTEAD----------------------------------------
6:00 START VIG M DANNER-------M SPENCER
---------------------------------------- M SHAW-------S CROSS
C RIDLEY JR-------S MOBLEY S BARNES------T SESSOMS
M RASCOE-------J LEAGUE D WHITLEY
6:00 START B.B 7:00 PMT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A MARTIN------C CHAPPELL A SMITH---------C BROWN
W WILLIS III T OWENS III------C REID
6:00 VIG 5:00 START VIG
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T MILLER--------M TRUEWORTHY R COLEMAN---------D WALLACE
R GILKERSON-----J CARROLL 6:00 VIG
6:00 B.B----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- A SPENCE III---------T ARTIS
**************************************** 6:00 VIG
****************************************----------------------------------------
**************************************** L WILLIAMS------C ARRINGTON II
**************************************** 7:00 VIG
****************************************----------------------------------------
**************************************** C HAROLD--------L GILLUS JR
SCHEDULE FOR THUR. AUGUST 25, 2016 J BOONE-------V YOUNG
---------------------------------------- S DIGGS------R WILLIE
...................PMT.................. C WARREN SR------J RAWLES
K BROWN ----------5 7:00 B.B
C SARI------------6----------------------------------------
P RICK-------6 C/L K WRIGHT------J HUGHE
D MASON-F------J BRANDSFORD-F P BEECHAM-----W SHREEVES
7:00 PMT MSK IDAHO 6:00 VIG
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
................CP&O.................... R SPELLER--------N GLAZEBROOK
M HART----------5 K WORRELL------A WOOLARD
D WARD------------5 6:00 START VIG
G BROWN JR--------5----------------------------------------
D WHITE-----------5 S JACOBS----------T MURPHY JR
V HILL------------6 D BLYTHE-------S LAMB
W BEACHUM---------6 6:00 START B.B
M GRAY------------6----------------------------------------
M VASTANO---------6 T BURTON--------B RASCOE JR
E HARVEY----------6 C/L T DIGGS---------A GRANT
A NIX-------------6 C/L 6:00 VIG
J HALL------------6 C/L----------------------------------------
D JAMES-F--------T MCCAULEY-F M MOORE III--------J PARKER
A ROYAL-F------R HOWLETT-F J M HUGHES------S C IVEY
6:00 B.B SOFIA EXPRESS 6:00 B.B
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E MOULTON--------6 C/L C HALSTEAD
K REESE----------6 C/L 7:30 START VIG
M MUNSON---------6 C/L----------------------------------------
6:00 START VIG CMA-CGM ALMAVIVA G HARRELL
---------------------------------------- 7:30 START B.B
S WILLIAMS--------5----------------------------------------
R EPPS------------5 T MILLER
M JOHNSON---------5 7:30 START PMT
J BURDEN----------5----------------------------------------
J EVERBERG--------6 C RIDLEY JR--------W WILLIS III
T MANLEY----------6 7:00 VIG
C COLEY-----------6----------------------------------------
K WALDEN----------6 W WILLIS III
C GRAY-F-------S CAULDWELL-F 7:00 B.B
P ALEXANDER-F-------M RANSONE-F----------------------------------------
B SHEPHED-F-----J WOLFE-F S MOBLEY
H DAVIS-F-------R NORRIS-F 7:00 PMT
6:00 VIG CMA-CGM ALMAVIVA----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- M RASCOE
F SPENCE--------4 12:00 NOON START VIG
T SIMONS--------3----------------------------------------
J COOKSEY-F B FREEMAN-----------T DAUBENSPECK
7:00 B.B TO VIG RICHMOND EXPRESS J LEAGUE
---------------------------------------- 12:00 NOON START B.B
J KRESSEL---------6 C/L----------------------------------------
B PARKER----------6 C/L R KOWALSKY
12:00 NOON START B.B CMA-CGM MAUPASSANT 12:00 VIG
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M CAMILLERI-------5 M TRUEWORHTY--------R GILKERSON
R NORRIS----------5 J CARROLL
E SNYDER----------5 12;00 B.B
A SMILEY----------6----------------------------------------
M WHITEHURST------6 B PIERCY-------M FENTRESS
R SHREEVES--------6 R J WILLIE-------W B LEE
J CAMBRON-F--------A HILLARD-F F ELLIOTT-------P BOGARDUS
S EVANS-F 7:00 B.B PHYSICAL REQUIRED
12:00 B.B CMA-CGM MAUPASSANT----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- C MARTIN------P CONLOGUE
..................CERES................. J ANDERSON-------B GLOVER
P CHERRY------5 R MILBOURNE-------F FULLWOOD
M VERGAKIS----6 B SMITH
T MATTHEWS------6 C/L 7:00 VIG TRAINING
M SINK-F------S ELLIOTT-F----------------------------------------
7:00 VIG MAERSK IOWA R H COLE--------D TABORN
---------------------------------------- R OVERTON
R VEAL---------5 7:00 B.B PORTAINER TRAINING
M SAUNDERS-----6----------------------------------------
S EVANS--------6 C/L D MELTON
G HARRIS-F-------R CHAPMAN-F 7:00 B.B STRAD TRAINING (NB)
12:00 VIG MAERSK IOWA