ILA Local 1248 and 970 Terminal Work Schedule


I L A S ROBERTSON-----------H LATTEN
C REID----------------S MILLER
1 2 4 8 & 9 7 0 M MOORE III-----------E THOMAS
J SMITH---------------B WRIGHT
WORK SCHEDULE E SHARP---------------R GRIFFIN-LB
**************************************** S WOOD-LB-------------K C SUTTON-LB
**************************************** E HOLLOMAN-LB---------R COSTON
**************************************** C ROBERTSON-LB--------D HARRIS
SCHEDULE FOR FRIDAY APRIL 18, 2014 R REEP-LB-------------I PATTERSON
---------------------------------------- J TENNEY JR-----------M WINFIELD
C REID----------------T ARTIS J ANDERSON------------T WARD
K WRIGHT--------------R JONES JR W GARRIS--------------B TURNER
5:00 START APMTVA G COPPEDGE JR---------C HAROLD
---------------------------------------- L GILLUS JR-----------A GRANT
J HAILEY--------------M RENO S DIGGS---------------C V YOUNG SR
A BUTTS W SIMS
6:00 START APMTVA 6:00 B.B
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B BOONE JR------------A TROTTER R PARKER--------------N GLAZEBROOK
M VALDES SR-----------M SYKES B RASCOE JR-----------A ABISIA
C HAYTHE--------------B JORDAN C HALSTEAD
A SMITH---------------R MILBOURNE 6:00 START APMTVA
P MOYER JR------------B WHITLEY----------------------------------------
R TAYLOR--------------W WILLIS III G MUNSON--------------F KARNES
R ELLIOTT-------------M MASON-LB 6:00 START B.B
R MASON-LB------------B COX----------------------------------------
O HAWKINS-------------M E BAZEMORE R SPELLER-------------M ROBERTSON
A PRICE---------------L BREATHWAITE R PUGH----------------F MARTIN III
R MILLER--------------M E LEE S GRANT
6:00 APMTVA 6:00 APMTVA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C BROWN---------------S JENNINGS R BLAKE--------------S LAMB
D SMITH---------------D WHITFIELD M ROBERTSON
L SMITH---------------S VAUGHAN 6:00 B.B
T OWENS III-----------W SHREEVES----------------------------------------
C ARRINGTON II****************************************
7:00 APMTVA****************************************
----------------------------------------****************************************
R COLEMAN---------------G FREEMAN****************************************
9:00 START APMTVA****************************************
----------------------------------------****************************************
T BRIGHT****************************************
6:00 START APMTVA VESSEL****************************************
----------------------------------------****************************************
G MATHENA****************************************
6:00 START APMTVA YARD****************************************
----------------------------------------****************************************
S ADDISON JR****************************************
7:00 START APMTVA SHOP****************************************
----------------------------------------****************************************
R NOELL---------------G BROWN****************************************
8:00 START APMTVA SHOP****************************************
----------------------------------------SCHEDULE FOR SUNDAY APRIL 20, 2014
R WOODHOUSE-----------K ANDERSON----------------------------------------
A HASKINS-------------D MERCER B BOONE JR------------C BROWN
D GRIFFIN JR----------J PATTERSON A TROTTER-------------S JENNINGS
R WIGGINS SR----------F STOKLEY G FREEMAN-------------M SYKES
T BAILEY--------------A CARTER C HAYTHE--------------B JORDAN
O PARKER--------------D PETERSON JR A SMITH---------------R MILBOURNE
L SYKES---------------R SYKES P MOYER JR------------B WHITLEY
T PLASTER-------------M NICHOLS R TAYLOR--------------W WILLIS III
M RUFFIN--------------T DAIL R ELLIOTT-------------M MASON
K MCDONALD------------R C KELLY R MASON---------------D SMITH
T D BROWN-------------S R BROWN D WHITFIELD-LB--------L SMITH-LB
G VANN JR-------------S ROBERTSON 6:00 APMTVA
5:00 START B.B----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- R COLEMAN
H LATTEN--------------C REID 12:00 APMTVA
M MOORE III-----------E THOMAS----------------------------------------
M FENTRESS------------B WRIGHT H DAY
6:00 START B.B 6:00 START APMTVA YARD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K WALKER--------------T HARRIS G BROWN
N HOWARD--------------K BROWN 6:00 START APMTVA VESSEL
R MANN----------------T ZAHRATKA----------------------------------------
T LEE-----------------C LEE S ADDISON JR---------D SAWYER
M TRUEWORTHY----------E SHARP 7:00 START APMTVA
A ALEXANDER-----------T MORGAN----------------------------------------
M WIGGINS-------------S CUFFEE A ALEXANDER-----------T MORGAN
F SMITH---------------A ALBERGOTTIE M WIGGINS-------------S CUFFEE
C SMITH---------------J DELOATCH F SMITH---------------A ALBERGOTTIE
J SLAYTON-------------G FOX JR C SMITH---------------J DELOATCH
P ENGLAND JR----------R VAUGHAN F FULLWOOD------------J SLAYTON
J MILLER--------------S OSTROSKI C J TAYLOR------------G FOX JR
J WILLIAMS JR---------E WITHROW P ENGLAND JR----------R VAUGHAN
B WILLIAMS------------L JOYNER JR J MILLER--------------S OSTROSKI
J LUDWIG--------------C SCOTT II J WILLIAMS JR---------E WITHEROW
R KELL----------------M GRIFFIN B WILLIAMS------------L JOYNER JR
R OVERTON-------------K HAWKINS J LUDWIG--------------C SCOTT II
M SAVOY---------------H COOK JR R KELL----------------M GRIFFIN
C JACOBS--------------C HINTON K HAWKINS-------------H COOK JR
D JOYNER JR-----------B WILLIE C HINTON--------------W BROWN
D BLAND---------------K P HAWKINS A CHANDLER------------Z DICKENS
W BLOW----------------A CHANDLER E SARI JR-------------S JACOBS
A ALEXANDER-----------D LAND A ELLER---------------J STEELE
D MCNAIR--------------B WOODWARD J LOWDER--------------D BLYTHE
R ANGE----------------A PAXTON B SPARROW-------------E SUMMERVILLE
C WHITEHURST----------W STOKES II J SUMMERVILLE---------S IVEY
C STOKES--------------A TRIPLETT P EPPS----------------G PARKER
Z DICKENS-------------E SARI JR 6:00 B.B
S JACOBS--------------J HUDSON----------------------------------------
M STRETCHER-----------W BATTLE R OVERTON-------------C JACOBS
G CORBETT-------------T MURPHY JR D JOYNER JR-----------B WILLIE
R BECKETT-------------D DEBNAM 7:00 B.B
L L JONES-------------R GARDNER----------------------------------------
6:00 B.B D BLAND---------------K P HAWKINS
---------------------------------------- W BLOW---------------A ALEXANDER
A ELLER---------------J ELLER D LAND----------------D MCNAIR
D BLYTHE--------------B SPARROW B WOODWARD------------R ANGE
J SUMMERVILLE---------S IVEY A PAXTON--------------C WHITEHURST
P EPPS----------------G PARKER W STOKES II-----------J RIPPARD
W SYKES---------------W MARTIN JR 12:00 B.B
A TURNER--------------P A GARRETT----------------------------------------
7:00 B.B L BORLAND-------------M T CLARKE
---------------------------------------- R TERRY-LB------------S WILLIAMS-LB
V POPE----------------C FRANKS S WILLIAMS-LB---A TAYLOR-JOHNSON-LB
D A BROWN-------------T FOSTER J BOONE-LB------------K SUTTON-LB
L JONES---------------J WASHINGTON K DEW-----------------E WILKINS
9:00 START B.B G MELVIN--------------M MARTIN JR-LB
---------------------------------------- M FULLER--------------P BELLAMY
M WINFIELD------------E ELMANDORF W CHESSON-------------B TURNER
6:00 START B.B G COPPEDGE JR---------C HAROLD
---------------------------------------- L GILLUS JR-----------C V YOUNG SR
R HALSEY-LB-----------L BORLAND B WYNNE---------------P WILSON
M T CLARKE------------A RAMIREZ 6:00 B.B
S MONROE JR-----------R TERRY-LB----------------------------------------
S WILLIAMS-LB---------A TAYLOR-JOHNSON T BURTON-------------B FREEMAN
K SUTTON-LB--D HARRIS---R REEP-LB T DAUBENSPECK
I PATTERSON-----------J TENNEY JR 7:30 START APMTVA
J ANDERSON------------T WARD----------------------------------------
W GARRIS--------------K DEW G HARRELL
E WILKINS-------------G MELVIN 7:30 START B.B
M MARTIN JR-LB--------M FULLER----------------------------------------
P BELLAMY------------M CLAMP D TURNER--------------R GILKERSON
W CHESSON K GRAY
6:00 B.B 7:00 APMTVA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K PRICE---------------J ALEXANDER C RIDLEY JR
J BOONE---------------R GRIFFIN 7:00 B.B
7:00 B.B----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- J GRANT---------------R H COLE
B TURNER--------------G COPPEDGE JR D HYMAN---------------G MUNSON
C HAROLD--------------L GILLUS JR 12:00 NOON START APMTVA
A GRANT---------------S DIGGS----------------------------------------
C V YOUNG SR----------R WILLIE J LEAGUE--------------G MCCAULEY
B WYNNE F ELLIOTT
6:00 B.B 12:00 NOON START B.B
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
R SPELLER-------------G HARRELL N JACKSON JR----------J PARKER
12:00 NOON START APMTVA J M HUGHES------------F KARNES
---------------------------------------- 12:00 APMTVA
C RIDLEY JR-----------T DAUBENSPECK----------------------------------------
12;00 APMTVA J CARROLL-------------R KOWALSKY
---------------------------------------- A MARTIN
D MELTON-------------R B EDWARDS 12:00 B.B
B CARRINGTON---------H CARRINGTON----------------------------------------
D REEDY--------------S GORDON****************************************
J E GIBBS-------------E HUDSON****************************************
B GASKINS-------------W COCHRAN****************************************
R KEENE---------------M VERGAKIS****************************************
C NICHOLS II----------B ELEY****************************************
KEVIN WALDEN----------B COOPER****************************************
L WYCHE---------------S BURKE****************************************
G HARRIS JR-----------T FLOURNOY JR****************************************
M CORPREW-------------JASON HARRISON****************************************
T FORD----------------J EVERBERG****************************************
W BEACHUM-------------W SATTERTHWAITESCHEDULE FOR SUNDAY NIGHT APRIL 20, 2014
C BIVENS--------------A GRANT----------------------------------------
J HARRELL-------------E JEFFERSON C REID----------------S VAUGHAN
W BROWN T OWENS III-----------P BEECHAM
7:00 B.B STRAD TRAINING (NORTH) W OSTRANDER-----------J BODDIE
---------------------------------------- E SAUNDERS------------S NORFLEET
**************************************** B GASKINS-------------A PRAILEAU
**************************************** A SPENCE III----------T JONES
SCHEDULE FOR FRI. NIGHT APRIL 18, 2014 O DURHAM--------------J HAILEY
---------------------------------------- M RENO----------------B FLOURNOY
B BOONE JR------------A TROTTER T ARTIS---------------A BUTTS
S JENNINGS------------P BEECHAM B COX-LB--------------O HAWKINS-LB
C ARRINGTON II--------W OSTRANDER 6:00 APMTVA
J BODDIE--------------E SAUNDERS----------------------------------------
S NORFLEET------------B GASKINS T BRIGHT
A PRAILEAU------------A SPENCE III 6:00 START APMTVA YARD
T JONES---------------O DURHAM----------------------------------------
J HAILEY--------------M RENO C FULK
B FLOURNOY------------T ARTIS 6:00 START APMTVA VESSEL
A BUTTS---------------B COX----------------------------------------
O HAWKINS-------------M E BAZEMORE O DICKSON-------------K WALKER
A PRICE-LB------------L BREATHWAITE-LB T HARRIS--------------N HOWARD
K WRIGHT--------------R JONES JR C BARBOUR-------------K BROWN
R MILLER--------------M E LEE R MANN----------------J WALTON
6:00 APMTVA J A MILLER------------J REEDY
---------------------------------------- T ZAHRATKA------------S C IVEY
H DAY K BLANCHARD-----------S SAWYER
6:00 START APMTVA VESSEL S WINSLOW-------------C LEE
---------------------------------------- M TRUEWORTHY----------R RENO
D SAWYER J S POWELL------------J HAILEY
6:00 START APMTVA YARD B LAWSON--------------L NORTHUP
---------------------------------------- J SZNOLUCH------------D COLLINS
R RENO----------------J S POWELL S SCHLATRE------------J NADEAU
J HAILEY--------------C CHAPPELL A POOLE III-----------D MINNICK
B LAWSON--L NORTHUP---J SZNOLUCH B CARRAWAY------------J MOORE
G GARRISON------------D COLLINS A PRIVOTT------------Y MCINTYRE
S SCHLATRE------------J NADEAU R WOODHOUSE----------K ANDERSON
A POOLE III-----------D MINNICK A HASKINS------------D MERCER
B CARRAWAY------------J MOORE W SYKES--------------W MARTIN JR
A PRIVOTT-------------Y MCINTYRE A TURNER--------------P A GARRETT
R WOODHOUSE-----------K ANDERSON C FRANKS--------------D A BROWN
A HASKINS-------------D MERCER T FOSTER--------------J WASHINGTON
D GRIFFIN JR----------J PATTERSON J HUDSON--------------M STRETCHER
R WIGGINS SR----------F STOKLEY W BATTLE--------------G CORBETT
T BAILEY--------------A CARTER H CHRISTIAN-----------T MURPHY JR
O PARKER--------------D PETERSON JR R BECKETT-------------K BOYD
L SYKES---------------R SYKES D DEBNAM--------------R GARDNER
T PLASTER-------------M NICHOLS A RAMIREZ-------------S MONROE JR
M RUFFIN--------------T DAIL K PRICE---------------M TAYLOR
K MCDONALD------------E JEFFERSON S MARTIN--------------R GRIFFIN-LB
R C KELLY-------------T D BROWN S WOOD-LB-------------V YOUNG-LB
S R BROWN-------------G VANN JR E HOLLOMAN-LB---------R COSTON
H CARRINGTON----------S ROBERTSON C ROBERTSON-LB--------D HARRIS
H LATTEN--------------C REID R REEP-LB-------------I PATTERSON
M MOORE III-----------M TAYLOR B TURNER-------------G COPPEDGE JR
S MARTIN--------------R GRIFFIN-LB C HAROLD-------------L GILLUS JR
S WOOD-LB-------------K C SUTTON-LB S DIGGS--------------C V YOUNG SR
E HOLLOMAN-LB---------C ROBERTSON-LB P WILSON
D HARRIS--------------R REEP-LB 6:00 B.B
I PATTERSON-----------J TENNEY JR----------------------------------------
M WINFIELD------------J ANDERSON****************************************
E ELMANDORF-----------B TURNER****************************************
G COPPEDGE JR----------C HAROLD****************************************
L GILLUS JR------------A GRANT****************************************
C V YOUNG SR-----------R WILLIE****************************************
6:00 B.B****************************************
----------------------------------------****************************************
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
****************************************SCHEDULE FOR MONDAY APRIL 21, 2014
****************************************----------------------------------------
**************************************** C BAGBY JR------------C BROWN
**************************************** S JENNINGS------------K WRIGHT
**************************************** 5:00 START APMTVA
****************************************----------------------------------------
**************************************** M E BAZEMORE----------L BREATHWAITE
**************************************** R MILLER--------------M E LEE
SCHEDULE FOR SATURDAY APRIL 19, 2014 6:00 START APMTVA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C BROWN B BOONE JR------------A TROTTER
6:00 START APMTVA M SYKES---------------C HAYTHE
---------------------------------------- B JORDAN--------------B WHITLEY
R COLEMAN-------------G FREEMAN R TAYLOR--------------R FRAZIER
M SYKES---------------C HAYTHE W WILLIS III----------R ELLIOTT
B JORDAN--------------A SMITH M MASON---------------R MASON
R MILBOURNE-----------P MOYER JR D WHITFIELD-----------S VAUGHAN
B WHITLEY-------------R TAYLOR T OWENS III------------P BEECHAM
W WILLIS III----------R ELLIOTT W OSTRANDER------------J BODDIE
M MASON---------------R MASON E SAUNDERS-------------S NORFLEET-LB
D SMITH---------------D WHITFIELD B GASKINS-LB
L SMITH---------------S VAUGHAN 6:00 APMTVA
T OWENS III-----------W SHREEVES----------------------------------------
P BEECHAM------C ARRINGTON II-LB R COLEMAN--------------A SMITH
W OSTRANDER-LB--------J BODDIE L SMITH----------------C ARRINGTON II
E SAUNDERS A PRAILEAU-------------A SPENCE III
6:00 APMTVA T JONES----------------O DURHAM
---------------------------------------- J HAILEY
T BRIGHT 7:00 APMTVA
6:00 START APMTVA SHOP----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- R MILBOURNE------------C REID
C FULK 9:00 START APMTVA
6:00 START APMTVA VESSEL----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- M BRANCH
S ADDISON JR----------R NOELL 6:00 START APMTVA VESSEL
7:00 START APMTVA SHOP----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- G MATHENA
C BARBOUR-------------R MANN 6:00 START APMTVA YARD
J WALTON--------------J A MILLER----------------------------------------
J REEDY---------------T ZAHRAKTA S ADDISON JR
S C IVEY--------------J JERNIGAN 7:00 START APMTVA SHOP
K BLANCHARD-----------S SAWYER----------------------------------------
E THOMAS--------------M FENTRESS R NOELL---------------G BROWN
J SMITH---------------B WRIGHT 8:00 START APMTVA SHOP
E SHARP---------------A ALEXANDER----------------------------------------
T MORGAN--------------M WIGGINS D GRIFFIN JR----------J PATTERSON
S CUFFEE--------------F SMITH R WIGGINS SR----------F STOKLEY
A ALBERGOTTIE---------C SMITH R BRYANT--------------T BAILEY
J DELOATCH------------F FULLWOOD A CARTER--------------N FOSTER
J SLAYTON-------------C J TAYLOR D PETERSON JR---------L SYKES
P ENGLAND JR----------R VAUGHAN R SYKES---------------T PLASTER
J MILLER--------------S OSTROSKI M RUFFIN--------------T DAIL
J WILLIAMS JR---------E WITHEROW K MCDONALD------------R C KELLY
B WILLIAMS------------L JOYNER JR T D BROWN-------------S R BROWN
J LUDWIG--------------C SCOTT II G VANN JR-------------S ROBERTSON
R KELL----------------M GRIFFIN H LATTEN--------------N BLAKE
R OVERTON-------------K HAWKINS C REID----------------S MILLER
H COOK JR-------------C JACOBS 5:00 START B.B
C HINTON--------------D JOYNER JR----------------------------------------
W BROWN---------------B WILLIE M MOORE III-----------E THOMAS
D BLAND---------------W BLOW M FENTRESS------------J SMITH
A CHANDLER------------A ALEXANDER B WRIGHT--------------E SHARP
D MCNAIR--------------B WOODWARD 6:00 START B.B
R ANGE----------------A PAXTON----------------------------------------
C WHITEHURST----------W STOKES II K WALKER--------------T HARRIS
C STOKES--------------A TRIPLETT N HOWARD--------------C BARBOUR
Z DICKENS-------------E SARI JR K BROWN---------------A ALEXANDER
S JACOBS--------------A ELLER T MORGAN--------------L ASKEW JR
J STEELE--------------J LOWDER M WIGGINS-------------S CUFFEE
D BLYTHE--------------B SPARROW F SMITH---------------A ALBERGOTTIE
E SUMMERVILLE---------J SUMMERVILLE C SMITH---------------J DELOATCH
S IVEY----------------P EPPS F FULLWOOD------------J SLAYTON
A TURNER--------------P A GARRETT G FOX JR--------------P ENGLAND JR
C FRANKS--------------J WASHINGTON R VAUGHAN-------------J MILLER
W BATTLE--------------G CORBETT S OSTROSKI------------J WILLIAMS JR
D DEBNAM--------------R GARDNER E WITHEROW------------W B LEE
6:00 B.B B WILLIAMS------------L JOYNER JR
---------------------------------------- J LUDWIG--------------C SCOTT II
O DICKSON-------------K WALKER R KELL----------------W BATTLE
T HARRIS--------------N HOWARD G CORBETT-------------D DEBNAM
K BROWN---------------G PARKER R GARDNER
W SYKES--------------W MARTIN JR 6:00 B.B
D A BROWN-------------T FOSTER----------------------------------------
J HUDSON--------------M STRETCHER O DICKSON-------------M GRIFFIN
H CHRISTIAN-----------T MURPHY JR R OVERTON-------------K HAWKINS
R BECKETT-------------L L JONES M SAVOY---------------H COOK JR
7:00 B.B C JACOBS--------------C HINTON
---------------------------------------- D JOYNER JR-----------B WILLIE
R HALSEY-LB-----------L BORLAND D BLAND---------------K P HAWKINS
M T CLARKE------------A RAMIREZ W BLOW----------------A CHANDLER
S MONROE JR-----------R TERRY-LB A ALEXANDER-----------D LAND
K PRICE---------------J ALEXANDER D MCNAIR--------------B WOODWARD
S WILLIAMS-LB---------M TAYLOR R ANGE----------------A PAXTON
A TAYLOR-JOHNSON-LB---J BOONE C WHITEHURST----------W STOKES II
K SUTTON--------------S MARTIN C STOKES--------------J RIPPARD
T WARD----------------W GARRIS Z DICKENS-------------E SARI JR
J RAYNER-LB-----------K DEW S JACOBS--------------A ELLER
E WILKINS-------------G MELVIN J STEELE--------------D BLYTHE
M MARTIN JR-LB--------M FULLER E SUMMERVILLE---------J SUMMERVILLE
P BELLAMY-------------W CHESSON J LORIA---------------S IVEY
B TURNER-------------G COPPEDGE JR P EPPS----------------G PARKER
C HAROLD-------------L GILLUS JR W SYKES---------------W MARTIN JR
A GRANT--------------S DIGGS D A BROWN-------------T FOSTER
C V YOUNG SR----------R WILLIE J HUDSON--------------M STRETCHER
W SIMS H CHRISTIAN-----------T MURPHY JR
6:00 B.B R BECKETT-------------K BOYD
---------------------------------------- L L JONES-------------C SHERRILL
C CARTER--------------J LEAGUE 7:00 B.B
6:00 START APMTVA----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- B SPARROW-------------A TURNER
K GRAY----------------J CARROLL P A GARRETT-----------C FRANKS
6:00 APMTVA L JONES--------------J WASHINGTON
---------------------------------------- 9:00 START B.B
E HYMAN----------------------------------------
7:30 START APMTVA M WINFIELD------------E ELMANDORF
---------------------------------------- 6:00 START B.B
R GILKERSON-----------G MCCAULEY----------------------------------------
A MARTIN--------------R H COLE R TERRY-LB------------S WILLIAMS-LB
7:30 START B.B S WOOD-LB-------------V YOUNG-LB
---------------------------------------- J TENNEY JR-----------J ANDERSON
J PARKER T WARD----------------W GARRIS
7:00 APMTVA J RAYNER-LB-----------D HUGHES
---------------------------------------- K DEW-----------------G MELVIN
R KOWALSKY------------F ELLIOTT R LEMASTER------------M MARTIN JR-LB
J GRANT---------------N JACKSON JR 6:00 B.B
7:00 B.B----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- L BORLAND-------------M T CLARKE
**************************************** A RAMIREZ-------------S MONROE JR
**************************************** K PRICE---------------J ALEXANDER
**************************************** A TAYLOR-JOHNSON------J BOONE
**************************************** J BOONE---------------R GRIFFIN
**************************************** E WILKINS-------------M FULLER
**************************************** P BELLAMY-------------M CLAMP
**************************************** W CHESSON
**************************************** 7:00 B.B
****************************************----------------------------------------
**************************************** B TURNER--------------G COPPEDGE JR
**************************************** C HAROLD--------------R WILLIE
**************************************** B WYNNE---------------W SIMS
**************************************** P WILSON
**************************************** 6:00 B.B
SCHEDULE FOR SAT. NIGHT APRIL 19, 2014----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- B FREEMAN-------------T DAUBENSPECK
C REID----------------S NORFLEET C CARTER--------------J LEAGUE
B GASKINS-------------A PRAILEAU N GLAZEBROOK
A SPENCE III----------T JONES 7:30 START APMTVA
O DURHAM--------------J HAILEY----------------------------------------
M RENO----------------B FLOURNOY R SPELLER-------------G HARRELL
T ARTIS---------------A BUTTS R BLAKE---------------B RASCOE JR
B COX-----------------O HAWKINS A ABISIA-------------C HALSTEAD
M E BAZEMORE----------A PRICE 7:30 START B.B
L BREATHWAITE---------K WRIGHT----------------------------------------
R JONES JR------------R MILLER-LB W WILLIS JR-----------D TURNER
M E LEE-LB R GILKERSON-----------K GRAY
6:00 APMTVA J CARROLL
---------------------------------------- 7:00 APMTVA
M BRANCH JR----------------------------------------
6:00 START APMTVA VESSEL T BURTON--------------C RIDLEY JR
---------------------------------------- R PARKER--------------R PUGH
G MATHENA F MARTIN III----------S GRANT
6:00 START APMTVA YARD 7:00 B.B
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S WINSLOW-------------T LEE D MELTON--------------R B EDWARDS
C LEE-----------------M TRUEWORTHY B CARRINGTON----------H CARRINGTON
J S POWELL------------J HAILEY D REEDY---------------S GORDON
C CHAPPELL------------B LAWSON J E GIBBS-------------E HUDSON
L NORTHUP-------------J SZNOLUCH B GASKINS-------------W COCHRAN
D COLLINS-------------S SCHLATRE R KEENE---------------M VERGAKIS
J NADEAU--------------A POOLE III C NICHOLS II----------B ELEY
D MINNICK-------------B CARRAWAY KEVIN WALDEN----------B COOPER
J MOORE---------------A PRIVOTT L WYCHE---------------S BURKE
Y MCINTYRE------------R WOODHOUSE G HARRIS JR-----------T FLOURNOY JR
K ANDERSON------------A HASKINS M CORPREW-------------JASON HARRISON
D MERCER--------------D GRIFFIN JR T FORD----------------J EVERBERG
J PATTERSON-----------F STOKLEY W BEACHUM-------------W SATTERTHWAITE
T BAILEY--------------A CARTER C BIVENS--------------A GRANT
N FOSTER--------------O PARKER J HARRELL-------------E JEFFERSON
D PETERSON JR---------L SYKES W BROWN
R SYKES---------------J E GIBBS 7:00 B.B STRAD TRAINING (NB)
T PLASTER-------------M RUFFIN----------------------------------------
T DAIL----------------K MCDONALD G FREEMAN-------------W SHREEVES
E JEFFERSON-----------R C KELLY P MOYER JR------------A PRICE
T D BROWN-------------S R BROWN 7:00 APMTVA TRAINING
G VANN JR-------------H CARRINGTON