ILA Local 1248 and 970 Work Schedule

*DONT FORGET ABOUT THE LASHER TRAINING C COLEY-----S GREEN
THUR. MORNING AT 8AM. PLEASE MEET AT B WALLACE-------M VALDES SR
NIT ON 6TH STREET ALL MEMBERS WHO WOULD M HAWKINS------L HALL IV
LIKE TO ATTEND. N BETHEA-----A TROTTER JR
**************************************** R WILLIAMS------A BEALE
PLEASE REMEMBER TO CHECK YOUR TWIC CARD F SHARP-------T JOHNSON
EXPIRATION DATE. YOU NEED TO APPLY C ADDISON-----D NEVILLE
ATLEAST (3) WEEKS BEFORE THE DATE IT W FEREBEE------A STILLWELL
EXPIRES. N KRAVETS-----S MASON
**************************************** T MORRIS------N HARWELL
N UZZLE NEEDS (1) QUAL. STRAD OPER FOR W HARDISON JR
GANG #90. PLEASE SIGN UP IN THE 1248 7;00 VIG
OFFICE.----------------------------------------
**************************************** C CASON------E CUTRELL
**************************************** S JAMES-------M FISHER
**************************************** 6:00 START VIG SHOP
SCHEDULE FOR WED NIGHT MAY 25, 2016----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- S ADDISON JR-----T BAXLEY
..................CP&O.................. T JOHNSON II
R EPPS-----------5 7:00 START VIG SHOP
T MANLEY---------6----------------------------------------
K REESE----------6 C/L R NOELL----D SAWYER
M GRAY-F L LIPSCOMB
6:00 B.B CMA CGM RABELAIS 8:00 START VIG SHOP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
.................VIT.................... O OSBORNE-------B MARTIN
R CROKER-------J SUMMERVILLE III J S POWELL------J WITHERS
S MCINTOSH-----M E BAZEMORE J HAILEY--------L NORTHUP
G MUNSON-----C PAXTON G GARRISON------C THOMAS
T STRAWDERMAN JR-----J MILLER JR L NORTHUP-----G GARRISON
T FRAZIER--------T HENDERSON C THOMAS--------D GARNER
A SPIVEY-----T EPPS S SCHLATRE------A POOLE III
C HOLLAND III-----U JOHNSON JR C FREEMAN-----L LAZATIN
W REID------A PRICE-LB C RIGGS--------B CARRAWAY
G HITCH-LB-------W GOODMAN A PRIVOTT-----------R WOODHOUSE
A BUTTS-----W SHREEVES C ALPHONSO--------C CLARKE
B HEDHLI-----B BENTON R WIGGINS SR-------R BRYANT
R MILLER T BAILEY-----A CARTER
6:00 VIG N FOSTER
---------------------------------------- 5:00 START B.B
G BROWN----D CAHOON----------------------------------------
6:00 START VIG SHOP O PARKER--------L SYKES
---------------------------------------- E SYKES------R SYKES
K WALKER----------T HARRIS L WALKER-------M NICHOLS
K BROWN------------N HOWARD 6;00 START B.B
B SMITH-----D TABORN----------------------------------------
D ROPER-------P DECKER S PITTMAN------W BONNER JR
J A MILLER------C OWENS M RUFFIN------R HARRIS
J HUNSUCKER--------D REEDY K MCDONALD-------E JEFFERSON
B MCGOWAN-------B JAMES M HILL-------A HAWKINS
T SCHAFER--------H RUSSEL T RICE-------R HALSEY
M WINSLOW------M GOODWIN R HALSEY JR------J CHAMBLEE
J JERNIGAN-----C BLANCO B CARRINGTON--------H CARRINGTON
E NELSON------P STEVENSON C DANIELS------H LATTEN
G CORBETT----A BATTLE JR D BISH------S R BROWN
H CHRISTIAN---------R BECKETT J HODGE--------M COPELAND
K BOYD--------L WILLIAMS C REID-----R EICHELBERGER
D DEBNAM-------L L JONES T GAINER-------M FENTRESS
C SHERRILL-----R GARDNER J SMITH--------A ALEXANDER
T JONES---------R BROUSSARD S CUFFEE------C SMITH
K GALLOP-----D TAYLOR T DELOATCH------J DELOATCH
J FRIER------G COPPEDGE F FULLWOOD------J SLAYTON
T SIMPSON----C BOYD C J-TAYLOR-------G FOX JR
C ROBERTSON------J AITKEN O OSTROSKI-------J WILLIAMS JR
R YOUNG------C LARK W B LEE--------B WILLIAMS
A GREEN-------T JONES L JOYNER JR-------C SCOTT II
Q LUCAS------L RICKS M CONBOY--------S WILLIAMS
A ELEY----------J DICKERSON III M GRIFFIN-------R OVERTON
M WINFILED------J BRANSON K HAWKINS-------T EVANS
G HAGEN---------D HARRIS H COOK JR------K EVANS
J LEARY------J ANDERSON D JOYNER JR-----W BROWN
B EXUM---------T WALLACE 6:00 B.B
L FULLER-----------A BROWN----------------------------------------
D TILLERY-------B BROWN B TEEL------J WILLIE
K BROWN------S CHURCH K P HAWKINS-----L HAWKINS
D WINBORNE------R TERRY-LB W BLOW-------A CHANDLER
S WILLIAMS-LB-------M TAYLOR-LB 7:00 B.B
K SUTTON-LB------S MARTIN-LB----------------------------------------
J ALEXANDER-LB T WARD-----E WILKINS
6:00 B.B 5:00 START B.B
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M BUTTS-------R JONES JR R LEMASTER------K BOISSEAU
A PRAILEAU-------E SAUNDERS 6:00 START B.B
6:00 VIG----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- D HUGHES----------N MCGHEE
F ELLIOTT-----------B TURNER K WILSON----J COLEBANK
R GRIFFIN-------F GIBBS T BROWN------H MOORE
G COPPEDGE JR-------T MOORE M LOWE--------K LITTLEJOHN
C JOHNSON JR-----S WOOD W PETERS------D PINKNEY
6:00 B.B G MORGAN----J MOORE
---------------------------------------- J TAYLOR JR------W CHESSON
F CREASY------B JORDAN B BANKS------B WHITTAKER
K WRIGHT----------J HUGHES A DANIELS----L WILLIAMS
P BEECHAM-------W SHREEVES D AMOS--------K CARROLL
6:00 VIG L HOOD--------K FONVILLE
---------------------------------------- R BETHEA-----M LEWARK
R J WILLIE K SKINNER---P ANDREWS
6:00 START B.B T GATLING------M OWENS
---------------------------------------- 6:00 B.B
C RIDLEY JR----------------------------------------
6:00 B.B G PARKER------L WILLIAMS
---------------------------------------- P HUNTER JR-------G PARKER JR
**************************************** R RIGGINS------D STATON
**************************************** C LILARD JR------B MYLES
**************************************** S C WILLIAMS------R POWELL JR
**************************************** J CASEY--------B GLOVER
**************************************** 7:00 B.B
****************************************----------------------------------------
SCHEDULE FOR THUR. MAY 26, 2016 A TURNER------D BURKE
---------------------------------------- 12:00 B.B
..................CP&O..................----------------------------------------
E HARVEY-----------6 C/L D WARD-LB--------K C SUTTON-LB
M MUNSON-----------6 C/L I PATTERSON-LB-----J TENNEY JR-LB
J HALL-------------6 C/L R RAYNER III-LB------M EVANS-LB
6:00 START VIG CMA CGM MELISANDE 6:00 B.B
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M HART----------5 K DEPPEN------M DANNER
D WHITE---------5 M SPENCER------M SHAW
J BURDEN--------5 S CROSS------J FRANKLIN
D WARD----------5 J EVANS
V HILL----------6 7:00 PMT
M VASTANO-------6----------------------------------------
K WALDEN--------6 A SMITH--------C BROWN
W BEACHUM-------6 C BAGBY JR--------T OWENS III
J COOKSEY-F-----K MCCAULEY-F 5:00 START VIG
A HILLARD-F-----M RANSONE-F----------------------------------------
D JAMES-F-------J WOLFE-F C REID-------R COLEMAN
J CAMBRON-F-----R NORRIS-F 6:00 START VIG
6:00 VIG CMA CGM MELISANDE----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- A SPENCE III--------T ARTIS
..................PMT................... 6:00 VIG
P RICKS---------4 C/L----------------------------------------
7:00 VIG SECURING L SMITH--------C ARRINGTON II
---------------------------------------- 7:00 VIG
....................CERES...............----------------------------------------
J NADEAU---------G VANN C HAROLD------R REEP
7:00 VIG TRANS LIFTER TRAINING L GILLUS JR-----S DIGGS
2ND FLOOR R WILLIE------C WARREN SR
---------------------------------------- W SIMS-------J RAWLES
J SZNOLUCH 6:00 B.B
7:00 VIG SHUTTLE TRUCK TRAINING----------------------------------------
2ND FLOOR S NORFLEET--------J BODDIE
---------------------------------------- S VAUGHAN------R FRAZIER
C SILVER---------5 7:00 VIG
L DELOATCH-------5----------------------------------------
G JOYNER---------5 S MOBLEY-----D TURNER
W TAYLOR---------6 T DAUBENSPECK-------J LEGUE
J WALTON---------6 6;00 START VIG
H HINTON---------6----------------------------------------
J EDWARDS--------6 C/L B FREEMAN------M RASCOE
R TALLEY---------6 C/L K GRAY--------J CARROLL
J QUANTZ-F-------D RIDDICK-F 6:00 VIG
E FARRER-F----------------------------------------
12:00 B.B DALIAN EXPRESS (SB) V LAWSON---------C CHAPPELL
---------------------------------------- 12:00 NOON START VIG
S SMITH----------5----------------------------------------
W SMITH----------5 G MCCAULEY-------S JACOBS
T CARAWAN--------6 J LORIA
M BRADSHAW-------6 12:00 NOON START B.B
S EVANS----------6 C/L----------------------------------------
T MATTHEWS-------6 C/L R H COLE-------N JACKSON JR
G HARRIS-F--------R CHAPMAN-F 12:00 VIG
M SINK-F---------S ELLIOTT-F----------------------------------------
12:00 VIG MAERSK CAROLINA R KOWLASKY-----W WILLIS JR
---------------------------------------- A MARTIN
..................PMT................... 12:00 B.B
2 GENERALS----------------------------------------
7:00 PMT C BURBEN-----------M K WRIGHT
---------------------------------------- A PAULK-----M MARTIN
..................CFS................... T MORGAN------L ASKEW JR
1 EXTRA MEN 7:00 B.B PHYSICAL REQUIRED
7:00 B.B----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- C MARTIN-----J BOONE
..................VIT................... V YOUNG--------R MILBOURNE
J WILLIS P CONLOGUE-----A TROTTER
6:00 START VIG 7:00 VIG TRAINING
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J LEWIS JR D MELTON----C CARTER
6:00 VIG 7:00 B.B SPEC EQUIP TRAINING
----------------------------------------