ILA Local 1248 and 970 Work Schedule

I L A MANO CAMILLERI-F-------J WOLFE-F
7:00 APMTVA NORTHERN DEDICATION
1 2 4 8 & 9 7 0----------------------------------------
...................LPD..................
NOTE: ANY MEMBER 970 OR 1248 INTERESTED G HARRIS
IN DRIVING AUTOMOBILES AT PMT CONTACT 7:00 LPD
THE OFFICE.----------------------------------------
****************************************....................CERES...............
SCHEDULE FOR TUES. NIGHT APRIL 22, 2014 J MCKINNON------------5
---------------------------------------- W SMITH---------------5
....................RT.................. R EDWARDS-------------3-2
R GRIFFIN-------------3 J SUMRELL-------------3-2
6:00 PERDUE A ANTHONY-------------8
---------------------------------------- A WYNNE---------------8
....................CP&O................ T SECHRIST------------R EDWARDS
G BROWN JR------------5 T BLOUNT--------------C BOONE
R NORRIS--------------5 G HARRIS--------------C DOUGHRY
R EPPS----------------5 B JONES
M CAMILLERI-----------5 E FARRER-F------------G HARRIS-F
C BERRY---------------3-2 M ROBERTS-F-----------J QUANTZ-F
M WHITEHURST----------3-2 7:00 B.B ATLANTIC COMPANION (SB)
T MANLEY--------------3-2----------------------------------------
A SMILEY--------------3-2 M VEAL-----------------5
E MOULTON-------------8 C/L L DELOATCH-------------5
E HARVEY--------------8 C/L L SILVER---------------5
T DAVIS-F-------------R NORRIS-F C JORDAN---------------4-2
J CAMBRON-F-----------E SARI-F J WALTON---------------4-2
12:00 MID START B.B OOCL SEOUL W TAYLOR---------------4-2
---------------------------------------- S EVANS----------------6 C/L
..................CERES................. C BARNES---------------6 C/L
L DELOATCH------------5 N JAMES-F--------------M HODGES-F
L SILVER--------------5 B ASHBY-F-------------K MEARS-F
D LAWRENCE------------5 A COCHRAN-F-----------D MINOR-F
J WALTON--------------4-2 12;00 APMTVA MSK HARTFORD
W TAYLOR--------------4-2----------------------------------------
P ARNOLD--------------4-2 D LAWRENCE------------5
S EVANS---------------6 C/L D EVANS---------------5
C BARNES--------------6 C/L H SMITH---------------5
G BRIGHT--------------6 C/L P ARNOLD--------------3-2
D NIXON-F-------------J ALLEN-F B JORDAN--------------3-2
T MCCAULEY-F----------E PALMER-F J LOWE----------------3-2
N JAMES-F-------------D STEWART-F G BRIGHT--------------6 C/L
6:00 APMTVA MSK MISSOURI R TALLEY--------------6 C/L
---------------------------------------- T MATTHEWS------------6 C/L
D EVANS---------------5 J ALLEN-F-------------D RIDDICK-F
H SMITH---------------5 D WINTERS-F
B JORDAN--------------4-2 12:00 B.B WASHINGTON EXPRESS
J LOWE----------------4-2----------------------------------------
R TALLEY--------------8 C/L....................CFS.................
A COCHRAN-F-----------S ELLIOTT-F 2 EXTRA MEN
L GAMBRELL-F----------M ROBERTS-F 7:00 B.B
6:00 APMTVA MSC MICHAELA----------------------------------------
----------------------------------------...................VIT..................
A JOYNER--------------5 C BAGBY JR------------C BROWN
H HINTON--------------4-2 S JENNINGS------------M BUTTS
M SINK-F 5:00 START APMTVA
6:00 B.B COL ELIZABETH GANG TO ROLL----------------------------------------
TO APM B BOONE JR----A TROTTER---M SYKES
---------------------------------------- 6:00 START APMTVA
H BYRD----------------5----------------------------------------
R FORT----------------5 C HAYTHE---B JORDAN---B WHITLEY
T HARRIS--------------5 R TAYLOR---R FRAZIER--W WILLIS III
C NICHOLS-------------3-2 J BARNES JR---R ELLIOTT---M MASON
M COPELAND------------3-2 R MASON---D SMITH----D WHITFIELD
K GRANT---------------3-2 S VAUGHAN---S COLEY---T OWENS III
T MATTHEWS------------6 C/L P BEECHAM---W OSTRANDER---J BODDIE
W ANGE----------------6 C/L E SAUNDERS------------S NORFLEET-LB
S BROWN-F-------------B QUANTZ-F B GASKINS-LB
D RIDDICK-F 6:00 APMTVA
12:00 MID START B.B SEOUL EXPRESS----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- R COLEMAN-------------A SMITH
.....................VIT................ L SMITH---------------C ARRINGTON II
R ELLIOTT-------------M MASON W MCDONALD------------A PRAILEAU
R MASON---------------D SMITH A SPENCE III----------T JONES
D WHITFIELD-----------C REID O DURHAM--------------B FLOURNOY
S VAUGHAN-------------T OWENS III 7:00 APMTVA
P BEECHAM--------------W OSTRANDER----------------------------------------
J BODDIE---------------E SAUNDERS R MILBOURNE-----------C REID
S NORFLEET-------------B GASKINS 9:00 START APMTVA
W MCDONALD-------------A PRAILEAU----------------------------------------
A SPENCE III-----------T JONES C CASON
O DURHAM---------------J HAILEY 6:00 START APMTVA VESSEL
M RENO-----------------T ARTIS-LB----------------------------------------
O HAWKINS-LB-----------L BREATHWAITE D SAWYER
K WRIGHT---------------R JONES JR 6:00 START APMTVA YARD
R MILLER---------------M E LEE----------------------------------------
6:00 B.B S ADDISON JR
---------------------------------------- 7:00 START APMTVA SHOP
H DAY----------------------------------------
6:00 START APMTVA YARD R NOELL---------------M BRANCH JR
---------------------------------------- C FULK
G BROWN 8:00 START APMTVA SHOP
6:00 START APMTVA VESSEL----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- O DICKSON-------------V POPE
D COLLINS-------------S SCHLATRE C FRANKS--------------D A BROWN
J NADEAU--------------A POOLE III T FOSTER--------------L JONES
D MINNICK-------------B CARRAWAY J HUDSON--------------M STRETCHER
R WOODHOUSE-----------K ANDERSON W BATTLE--------------G CORBETT
A HASKINS-------------D GRIFFIN JR H CHRISTIAN-----------T MURPHY JR
J PATTERSON-----------R WIGGINS SR R BECKETT-------------K BOYD
F STOKLEY-------------R BRYANT D DEBNAM--------------L L JONES
N FOSTER--------------O PARKER C SHERRILL------------R GARDNER
D PETERSON JR---------M NICHOLS 5:00 START B.B
T PLASTER-------------M RUFFIN----------------------------------------
T DAIL----------------R C KELLY K WALKER--------------T HARRIS
G VANN JR-------------H LATTEN C BARBOUR-------------N HOWARD
D BISH----------------N BLAKE R MANN----------------L WHITE
C REID----------------S MILLER D TABORN--------------G HARRIS
M MOORE III-----------M FENTRESS J WALTON--------------J A MILLER
J SMITH---------------B WRIGHT T ZAHRATKA------------S C IVEY
A ALEXANDER-----------T MORGAN 6:00 START B.B
L ASKEW JR------------M WIGGINS----------------------------------------
S CUFFEE--------------F SMITH B JAMES---------------K BLANCHARD
A ALBERGOTTIE---------J DELOATCH S SAWYER--------------T LEE
W MOORE---------------F FULLWOOD C LEE-----------------S MOBLEY
J SLAYTON-------------C J TAYLOR M TRUEWORTHY----------B MARTIN
G FOX JR--------------P ENGLAND R RENO----------------J S POWELL
S OSTROSKI------------T MOORE J WITHERS-------------J HAILEY
K HAWKINS-------------H COOK JR C CHAPPELL------------B LAWSON
W BROWN---------------A CHANDLER D COLLINS-------------S SCHLATRE
Z DICKENS-------------J STEELE J NADEAU--------------A POOLE III
R LOWDER--------------E SUMMERVILLE D MINNICK-------------B CARRAWAY
J SUMMERVILLE---------J LORIA J MOORE---------------A PRIVOTT
S IVEY----------------P EPPS R WOODHOUSE-----------K ANDERSON
G PARKER--------------W SYKES T PIDGEON-------------A HASKINS
A TURNER--------------P A GARRETT D MERCER--------------D GRIFFIN JR
6:00 B.B J PATTERSON------------F STOKLEY
---------------------------------------- 6:00 B.B
J WILLIAMS JR---------W B LEE----------------------------------------
B WILLIAMS------------L JOYNER JR R BRYANT--------------A CARTER
C SCOTT II------------M GRIFFIN N FOSTER--------------D PETERSON JR
R OVERTON-------------M SAVOY L SYKES---------------M NICHOLS
K EVANS---------------C JACOBS T PLASTER-------------K MCDONALD
D JOYNER JR-----------B WILLIE S R BROWN-------------H LATTEN
D BLAND---------------K P HAWKINS D BISH----------------N BLAKE
A WOOLARD-------------A ALEXANDER C REID----------------S MILLER
D LAND----------------D MCNAIR M MOORE III-----------J SMITH
B WOODWARD------------R ANGE D PARRISH-------------B WRIGHT
C WHITEHURST----------W FORD A ALEXANDER-----------M WIGGINS
C STOKES--------------J RIPPARD S CUFFEE--------------F SMITH
J T POWELL------------K JACKSON A ALBERGOTTIE---------J DELOATCH
A ELLER---------------J ELLER W MOORE---------------F FULLWOOD
12:00 MID START B.B 7:00 B.B
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
L BORLAND-------------M T CLARKE M RUFFIN--------------T DAIL
A RAMIREZ-------------S MONROE JR E JEFFERSON-----------R C KELLY
K PRICE---------------S WILLIAMS-LB G VANN JR-------------S ROBERTSON
M TAYLOR--------------K SUTTON-LB 9:00 START B.B
S MARTIN--------------R GRIFFIN-LB----------------------------------------
S WOOD-LB-------------L SPRUELL E THOMAS--------------M FENTRESS
V YOUNG-LB------------R CAMPBELL SR T MORGAN--------------L ASKEW JR
R COSTON--------------C ROBERTSON-LB J SLAYTON-------------C J TAYLOR
I PATTERSON-----------J TENNEY JR G FOX JR--------------P ENGLAND JR
C MIDDLETON-----------B TURNER S OSTROSKI------------J WILLIAMS JR
G COPPEDGE JR---------L GILLUS JR W B LEE---------------B WILLIAMS
M RASCOE JR-----------A GRANT L JOYNER JR-----------C SCOTT II
S DIGGS---------------W SIMS R KELL----------------M GRIFFIN
P WILSON R OVERTON-------------M SAVOY
6:00 B.B 12;00 B.B
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
R SPELLER-------------G HARRELL E ELMANDORF-----------E WILKINS
W WILLIS JR-----------A ABISIA 6:00 START B.B
C HALSTEAD----------------------------------------
6:00 START APMTVA R TERRY-LB------------K PRICE
---------------------------------------- T WARD-LB-------------J RAWLES
B RASCOE JR W GARRIS--------------D HUGHES
6:00 START B.B C JOHNSON JR----------R LEMASTER
---------------------------------------- M MARTIN JR-----------M FULLER
T BURTON--------------C RIDLEY JR 6:00 B.B
B FREEMAN-------------R PUGH----------------------------------------
F MARTIN III----------S GRANT R HALSEY--------------L BORLAND
6:00 APMTVA M T CLARKE------------A RAMIREZ
---------------------------------------- S MONROE JR-----------A TAYLOR-JOHNSON
R PUGH R GRIFFIN-------------M WINFIELD
6:00 B.B K DEW-LB--------------G MELVIN
---------------------------------------- P BELLAMY-------------M CLAMP
D TURNER--------------C CARTER W CHESSON
J CARROLL-------------G MCCAULEY 7:00 B.B
F ELLIOTT-------------V LAWSON----------------------------------------
T DIGGS B TURNER--------------G COPPEDGE JR
11:30 START B.B C HAROLD--------------R WILLIE
---------------------------------------- 6:00 B.B
T DAUBENSPECK----------K GRAY----------------------------------------
R KOWALSKY-------------M E BROWN N GLAZEBROOK----------A ABISIA
A MARTIN---------------J GRANT C HALSTEAD
R H COLE 7:30 START APMTVA
12:00 MID START B.B----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- E HYMAN---------------G MUNSON
**************************************** 7:30 START B.B
****************************************----------------------------------------
**************************************** R SPELLER-------------F MARTIN III
**************************************** S GRANT
**************************************** 7:00 APMTVA
SCHEDULE FOR WEDNESDAY APRIL 23, 2014----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- J PARKER--------------J M HUGHES
....................RT.................. F KARNES--------------R BLAKE
J SUTTON--------------3 S LAMB----------------R PARKER
7:00 START PERDUE B RASCOE JR-----------R PUGH
---------------------------------------- 7:00 B.B
................CROSS GLOBE.............----------------------------------------
A EDWARDS W WILLIS JR-----------T DAUBENSPECK
6:00 POC C CARTER
---------------------------------------- 12:00 NOON START APMTVA
J SUMMERVILLE III----------------------------------------
6:00 B.B T BURTON-------------G HARRELL
---------------------------------------- B FREEMAN
G WALLACE 12:00 NOON START B.B
6:00 N.N----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- R GILKERSON-----------K GRAY
...................CP&O................. J LEAGUE
J BURDEN--------------5 12;00 APMTVA
M HART----------------5----------------------------------------
W GRAY----------------5 C RIDLEY JR-----------J MASON
T HINTON--------------3-2 D TURNER
M WALTON--------------3-2 12:00 B.B
E SARI----------------3-2----------------------------------------
B PARKER--------------6 C/L D MELTON--------------R B EDWARDS
D SHREEVES------------6 C/L B CARRINGTON----------H CARRINGTON
J KRESSEL-------------6 C/L D REEDY---------------S GORDON
T DAVIS-F-------------R NORRIS-F J E GIBBS-------------E HUDSON
J CAMBRON-F B GASKINS-------------W COCHRAN
7:00 B.B OOCL SEOUL R KEENE--------------M VERGAKIS
---------------------------------------- KEVIN WALDEN---------B COOPER
K REESE---------------6 C/L S BURKE---------------G HARRIS JR
J HALL----------------6 C/L T FLOURNOY JR--------M CORPREW
6:00 APMTVA NORTHERN DEDICATION JASON HARRISON--------J EVERBERG
---------------------------------------- W BEACHUM-------------W SATTERTHWAITE
L WATERS--------------5 C BIVENS--------------A GRANT
E SNYDER---------------5 J HARRELL
F SPENCE---------------5 7:00 B.B STRAD TRAINING (NB)
N UZZLE----------------3-2----------------------------------------
R SHREEVES-------------3-2 G FREEMAN-------------W SHREEVES
T SIMONS---------------3-2 P MOYER JR------------A PRICE
J COOKSEY-F------------S CAULDWELL-F 7:00 APMTVA TRAINING
M NINMO-F--------------K MCCAULEY-F