ILA Local 1248 and 970 Work Schedule

I L A T. HARRIS--------------5
R. VEAL----------------5
**************************************** J. WALTON--------------6
**************************************** K. GRANT---------------6
**************************************** M. SAUNDERS------------6
**************************************** R. TALLEY--------------6 C/L
**************************************** C. BARNES--------------6 C/L
**************************************** G. BRIGHT--------------6 C/L
SCHEDULE FOR SATURDAY NOVEMBER 1, 2014 N. JAMES-F---------L. GAMBRELL-F
---------------------------------------- J. CAMBRON-F
...................RT................... 6:00 B.B. OOCL KAOSHIUNG
J. SUTTON--------------3----------------------------------------
7:00 START PERDUE W. SMITH---------------5
---------------------------------------- H. SMITH---------------5
..................CERES................. L. SILVER--------------5
W. SMITH---------------5 J. SUMRELL-------------6
H. SMITH---------------5 J. LOWE----------------6
L. SILVER--------------5 W. TAYLOR--------------6
J. SUMRELL-------------6 A. ANTHONY-------------6 C/L
J. LOWE----------------6 T. MATTHEWS------------6 C/L
W. TAYLOR--------------6 S. EVANS---------------6 C/L
S. EVANS---------------6 C/L M. SINK-F-----------G. HARRIS-F
J. EDWARDS-------------6 C/L D. WINTERS-F
G. HARRIS-F----------K. MEARS-F 6:00 B.B. RHL FIDELITAS
S. EVANS-F-----------M. SINK-F----------------------------------------
A. COCHRAN-F---------J. QUANTZ-F R. FORT----------------5
7:00 VIG ITAL LUNARE D. LAWRENCE------------5
---------------------------------------- P. CHERRY--------------5
R. FORT----------------5 M. VEAL----------------5
D. LAWRENCE------------5 M. COPELAND------------6
M. COPELAND------------6 P. ARNOLD--------------6
P. ARNOLD--------------6 C. NICHOLS-------------6
W. ANGE----------------6 C/L C. JORDAN--------------6
B. ASHBY-F-----------R. CHAPMAN-F J. EDWARDS-------------6 C/L
R. DADE-F------------S. ELLIOTT-F W. ANGE----------------6 C/L
7:00 VIG MSC CAROLINA A. WYNNE---------------6 C/L
---------------------------------------- R. GOODWIN-F--------S. ELLIOTT-F
..................CP&O.................. T. MCCAULEY-F-------D. RIDDICK-F
E. MOULTON-------------8 C/L R. DADE-F-----------K. MEARS-F
6:00 START B.B. XIN SU ZHOU (NB) S. EVANS-F----------J. QUANTZ-F
---------------------------------------- 7:00 VIG MAERSK KENSINGTON
E. SNYDER--------------5................CP&O....................
W. GRAY----------------5 M. CAMILLERI-----------5
R. SHREEVES------------6 A. SMILEY--------------6
E. SARI----------------6 B. PARKER--------------6 C/L
J. CAMBRON-F--------T. DAVIS-F J. CAMBRON-F---------J. WOLFE-F
6:00 B.B. XIN SU ZHOU (NB) 6:00 VIG ZIM TARRAGONA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D. SHREEVES------------6 C/L J. HALL----------------6 C/L
12:00 NOON START VIG ZIM VIRGINIA E. HARVEY--------------6 C/L
---------------------------------------- E. MOULTON-------------6 C/L
L. WATERS--------------5 6:00 B.B. JAZAN
R. NORRIS--------------5----------------------------------------
N. UZZLE---------------6 F. SPENCE--------------5
M. WHITEHURST----------6 M. HART----------------5
J. COOKSEY-F---------M. RANSONE-F D. WARD----------------5
R. NORRIS-F----------J. WOLFE-F E. SNYDER--------------5
12:00 VIG ZIM VIRGINIA T. SIMONS--------------6
---------------------------------------- M. WALTON--------------6
**************************************** W. BEACHUM-------------6
**************************************** R. SHREEVES------------6
**************************************** T. DAVIS-F-----------C. GRAY-F
**************************************** J. IVEY-F------------R. STEWART-F
**************************************** 7:00 B.B. JAZAN
****************************************----------------------------------------
**************************************** D. SHREEVES-------------6 C/L
**************************************** J. KRESSEL--------------6 C/L
**************************************** 6:00 B.B. CAP CORTES (NB)
****************************************----------------------------------------
**************************************** W. GRAY-----------------5
**************************************** L. WATERS---------------5
**************************************** R. NORRIS---------------5
**************************************** E. SARI-----------------6
**************************************** N. UZZLE----------------6
********DON'T FORGET TO SET CLOCKS**** M. WHITEHURST-----------6
*************BACK 1 HOUR!!!!!*********** J. COOKSEY-F---------B. JONES-F
**************************************** K. RICHARDSON-F
**************************************** 7:00 B.B. CAP CORTES (NB)
SCHEDULE FOR SATURDAY NIGHT NOV. 1, 2014----------------------------------------
----------------------------------------****************************************
...................RT...................****************************************
R. GRIFFIN-------------3****************************************
6:00 PERDUESCHEDULE FOR SUNDAY NIGHT NOV. 2, 2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
...................CERES..................................CP&O..................
P. CHERRY--------------5 J. BURDEN--------------4
M. VEAL----------------5 K. WALDEN--------------2
C. NICHOLS-------------6 J. BURDEN-F
C. JORDAN--------------6 6:00 B.B. 64 EXPRESS
K. MOULTON-F---------R. GOODWIN-F***GANG TO ROLL TO VIG
6:00 B.B. COLUMBIA ELIZABETH----------------------------------------
***GANGS TO ROLL SOUTH TO NORTH****************************************
----------------------------------------****************************************
J. MCKINNON------------5****************************************
G. JOYNER--------------5****************************************
R. EDWARDS-------------6****************************************
H. HINTON--------------6****************************************
A. WYNNE---------------6 C/L****************************************
L. GAMBRELL-F--------R. CHAPMAN-F****************************************
R. DADE-F------------T. MCCAULEY-F****************************************
6:00 VIG RHL AGILITAS****************************************
----------------------------------------SCHEDULE FOR MONDAY NOVEMBER 3, 2014
.................CP&O...................----------------------------------------
J. KRESSEL------------6 C/L...................RT...................
K. REESE--------------6 C/L J. SUTTON-------------3
6:00 START B.B. HYUNDAI GOODWILL (NB) 7:00 PERDUE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J. BURDEN-------------5..................CERES.................
G. BROWN,JR.----------5 J. MCKINNON-----------5
R. EPPS---------------5 G. JOYNER-------------5
K. WALDEN-------------6 R. EDWARDS------------6
C. BERRY--------------6 H. HINTON-------------6
T. MANLEY-------------6 R. TALLEY-------------6 C/L
E. SARI-F-----------A. HILLIARD-F C. BARNES-------------6 C/L
J. CAMBRON-F G. HARRIS-F---------R. CHAPMAN-F
6:00 B.B. HYUNDAI GOODWILL (NB) J. QUANTZ-F---------S. ELLIOTT-F
---------------------------------------- 7:00 VIG MSC SILVANA
****************************************----------------------------------------
****************************************..................CP&O..................
**************************************** G. BROWN,JR.-----------5
**************************************** R. EPPS----------------5
**************************************** M. CAMILLERI-----------5
**************************************** F. SPENCE--------------5
**************************************** C. BERRY---------------6
**************************************** T. MANLEY--------------6
**************************************** A. SMILEY--------------6
**************************************** T. SIMONS--------------6
**************************************** K. REESE---------------6 C/L
**************************************** B. PARKER--------------6 C/L
**************************************** J. HALL----------------6 C/L
**************************************** B. JONES-F----------M. RANSONE-F
**************************************** D. JAMES-F----------J. WOLFE-F
**************************************** E. PALMER-F---------J. BURDEN-F
**************************************** T. DAVIS-F----------J. CAMBRON-F
**************************************** 7:00 VIG CMA-CGM LA SCALA
****************************************----------------------------------------
SCHEDULE FOR SUNDAY NOVEMBER 2, 2014...................LPD..................
---------------------------------------- C. BOONE---------------4
...................RT................... 7:00 LPD
C. SUTTON--------------3----------------------------------------
7:00 START PERDUE..................CROSS GLOBE...........
---------------------------------------- C. WALLACE
..................CERES................. 6:00 N.N.
D. EVANS---------------5----------------------------------------
B. JORDAN--------------6 CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION
K. MOULTON-F 2 EXTRA MEN
5:00 START VIG COLUMBIA ELIZABETH 7:00 B.B.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
L. DELOATCH------------5