ILA Local 1248 and 970 Work Schedule

I L A 12:00 MIDNIGHT START VIG MIRAMARIN
----------------------------------------
********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************
****************************************SCHEDULE FOR SUNDAY OCTOBER 26, 2014
****************************************----------------------------------------
****************************************....................RT..................
**************************************** J. SUTTON--------------3
SCHEDULE FOR SATURDAY OCTOBER 25, 2014 7:00 START PERDUE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
..................RT......................................CP&O..................
R. GRIFFIN------------3 W. GRAY----------------5
7:00 START PERDUE L. WATERS--------------5
---------------------------------------- M. HART----------------5
..................CP&O.................. E. SARI----------------6
E. HARVEY-------------6 C/L N. UZZLE---------------6
B. PARKER-------------6 C/L M. WALTON--------------6
6:00 START B.B. CAP HENRI (NB) D. SHREEVES------------6 C/L
---------------------------------------- K. REESE---------------6 C/L
J. BURDEN-------------5 J. COOKSEY-F---------MANO CAMILLERI-F
R. EPPS---------------5 K. RICHARDSON-F
M. CAMILLERI----------5 5:00 START B.B. HERMA P (NB)
K. WALDEN-------------6----------------------------------------
T. MANLEY-------------6 E. MOULTON-------------6 C/L
A. SMILEY-------------6 J. HALL----------------6 C/L
B. JONES-F----------D. JAMES-F J. KRESSEL-------------6 C/L
E. JOHNSON-F 12:00 NOON START VIG EVER LINKING
6:00 B.B. CAP HENRI (NB)----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- E. SNYDER--------------5
R. CORNELIUS----------6 C/L F. SPENCE--------------5
6:00 LPD BBC AMETHYST G. BROWN,JR.-----------5
---------------------------------------- D. WARD----------------5
W. BOYKINS------------7 R. SHREEVES------------6
M. VASTANO------------4 T. SIMONS--------------6
J. BURDEN-------------E. SNYDER C. BERRY---------------6
P. WATFORD-F--------F. TILLETT-F W. BEACHUM-------------6
7:00 LPD BBC AMETHYST T. MCCAULEY-F--------K. MCCAULEY-F
---------------------------------------- N. JAMES-F-----------M. RANSONE-F
D. SHREEVES------------6 C/L S. BROWN-F-----------T. DAVIS-F
12:00 NOON START VIG CHARLES DICKENS J. IVEY-F-------------J. CAMBRON-F
---------------------------------------- 12:00 VIG EVER LINKING
W. GRAY----------------5----------------------------------------
L. WATERS--------------5 R. NORRIS--------------4
E. SARI----------------6 M. WHITEHURST----------2
N. UZZLE---------------6 E. PALMER-F
J. COOKSEY-F---------J. WOLFE-F 12:00 B.B. 64 EXPRESS
T. DAVIS-F-----------J. CAMBRON-F***GANG TO ROLL TO VIG
12:00 VIG CHARLES DICKENS----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- E. HARVEY--------------6 C/L
..................CERES................. B. PARKER--------------6 C/L
H. SMITH---------------5 12:00 NOON START B.B. UASC DOHA (NB)
D. LAWRENCE------------5----------------------------------------
P. CHERRY--------------5 J. BURDEN--------------5
J. LOWE----------------6 R. EPPS----------------5
P. ARNOLD--------------6 M. CAMILLERI-----------5
C. NICHOLS-------------6 K. WALDEN--------------6
S. EVANS---------------6 C/L T. MANLEY--------------6
C. BARNES--------------6 C/L A. SMILEY--------------6
A. ANTHONY-------------6 C/L A. HILLIARD-F--------D. JAMES-F
S. BROWN-F-----------R. CHAPMAN-F S. EVANS-F
R. DADE-F------------S. ELLIOTT-F 12:00 B.B. UASC DOHA (NB)
R. GOODWIN-F---------J. QUANTZ-F----------------------------------------
6:00 VIG CLENENTINE MAERSK...................CERES................
---------------------------------------- J. MCKINNON------------5
J. MCKINNON------------5 M. VEAL----------------5
M. VEAL----------------5 R. EDWARDS-------------6
G. JOYNER--------------5 C. JORDAN--------------6
R. EDWARDS-------------6 B. QUANTZ-F---------K. MOULTON-F
C. JORDAN--------------6 6:00 VIG COLUMBIA ELIZABETH
H. HINTON--------------6----------------------------------------
T. MATTHEWS------------6 C/L****************************************
W. ANGE----------------6 C/L****************************************
G. BRIGHT--------------6 C/L****************************************
B. ASHBY-F-----------T. MCCAULEY-F****************************************
J. CAMBRON-F****************************************
7:00 B.B. APL BELGIUM****************************************
----------------------------------------****************************************
R. VEAL----------------5****************************************
W. SMITH---------------5****************************************
M. SAUNDERS------------6****************************************
J. SUMRELL-------------6SCHEDULE FOR SUNDAY NIGHT OCT. 26, 2014
J. EDWARDS-------------6 C/L----------------------------------------
G. HARRIS-F----------D. WINTERS-F...................RT...................
7:00 B.B. NYK DAEDALUS R. GRIFFIN-------------3
---------------------------------------- 6:00 PERDUE
T. HARRIS--------------5----------------------------------------
K. GRANT---------------6..................CP&O..................
A. WYNNE---------------6 C/L D. SHREEVES------------6 C/L
S. EVANS-F-----------A. COCHRAN-F 6:00 START B.B. MOL EXPEDITOR (NB)
12:00 VIG MAERSK WILMINGTON----------------------------------------
---------------------------------------- W. GRAY----------------5
**************************************** L. WATERS--------------5
**************************************** E. SARI----------------6
**************************************** N. UZZLE---------------6
**************************************** E. SARI-F-----------B. JONES-F
**************************************** 6:00 B.B. MOL EXPEDITOR (NB)
****************************************----------------------------------------
****************************************..................CERES.................
SCHEDULE FOR SATURDAY NIGHT OCT. 25,2014 G. JOYNER--------------5
---------------------------------------- H. HINTON--------------6
...................RT................... A. ANTHONY-------------6 C/L
C. SUTTON--------------3 J. GUIN-F------------R. CHAPMAN-F
6:00 PERDUE 6:00 VIG ORCA1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
..................CP&O..................****************************************
K. REESE---------------6 C/L****************************************
6:00 START B.B. CAFER DEDE (NB)****************************************
----------------------------------------****************************************
M. HART----------------5****************************************
E. SNYDER--------------5****************************************
M. WALTON--------------6****************************************
R. SHREEVES------------6****************************************
A. HILLIARD-F--------MANO CAMILLERI-F****************************************
6:00 B.B. CAFER DEDE (NB)****************************************
----------------------------------------****************************************
F. SPENCE---------------5****************************************
G. BROWN,JR.------------5****************************************
D. WARD-----------------5****************************************
T. SIMONS---------------6SCHEDULE FOR MONDAY OCTOBER 27, 2014
C. BERRY----------------6----------------------------------------
W. BEACHUM--------------6...................RT...................
E. MOULTON--------------6 C/L C. SUTTON--------------3
J. HALL-----------------6 C/L 7:00 PERDUE
B. JONES-F-----------K. MCCAULEY-F----------------------------------------
C. GRAY-F------------J. WOLFE-F..................CP&O..................
T. DAVIS-F-----------J. CAMBRON-F M. HART----------------5
12:00 MIDNIGHT START VIG YM MANDATE E. SNYDER--------------5
---------------------------------------- M. WALTON--------------6
R. NORRIS---------------5 R. SHREEVES------------6
J. BURDEN---------------5 K. REESE---------------6 C/L
R. EPPS-----------------5 E. SARI-F-----------S. CAULDWELL-F
M. CAMILLERI------------5 J. COOKSEY-F--------K. MCCAULEY-F
M. WHITEHURST-----------6 7:00 VIG ZIM TEXAS
K. WALDEN--------------6----------------------------------------
T. MANLEY--------------6...................VIG..................
A. SMILEY--------------6**M. VEAL----------------5
J. KRESSEL-------------6 C/L**G. JOYNERF-------------5
E. HARVEY--------------6 C/L**C. JORDAN--------------6
B. PARKER--------------6 C/L**H. HINTON--------------6
S. EVANS-F----------R. STEWART-F K. EVANS---------------6 C/L
J. IVEY-F-----------V. SHORTS-F B. COLEY,JR.-----------6 C/L
12:00 MIDNIGHT START B.B. SABYA D. MASON-F----------D. MINER-F
---------------------------------------- H. HOUSTON-F--------J. MAYHEW-F
..................CERES................. 7:00 P.P. ELIZABETH S
R. FORT----------------5----------------------------------------
D. EVANS---------------5..................LPD...................
L. DELOATCH------------5 C. BOONE---------------4
M. COPELAND------------6 7:00 LPD
B. JORDAN--------------6----------------------------------------
J. WALTON--------------6..................CERES.................
R. TALLEY--------------6 C/L R. VEAL----------------5
S. EVANS---------------6 C/L W. SMITH---------------5
D. JAMES-F-----------N. JAMES-F M. SAUNDERS------------6
S. HARRINGTON-F J. SUMRELL--------------6
6:00 B.B. NYK ROMULOUS T. MATTHEWS-------------6 C/L
---------------------------------------- W. ANGE-----------------6 C/L
L. SILVER--------------5 G. HARRIS-F----------R. CHAPMAN-F
H. SMITH---------------5 E. PALMER-F----------S. ELLIOTT-F
W. TAYLOR--------------6 7:00 VIG MSC VANESSA
J. LOWE----------------6----------------------------------------
B. QUANTZ-F----------K. MOULTON-F T. HARRIS---------------5
6:00 B.B. COLUMBIA ELIZABETH K. GRANT----------------6
---------------------------------------- G. BRIGHT---------------6 C/L
D. LAWRENCE------------5 B. QUANTZ-F----------J. QUANTZ-F
P. CHERRY--------------5 7:00 VIG MSC JEMIMA
P. ARNOLD--------------6----------------------------------------
C. NICHOLS-------------6 CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION
C. BARNES--------------6 C/L 3 EXTRA MEN
T. MCCAULEY-F--------R. CHAPMAN-F 7:00 B.B.
R. DADE-F------------S. ELLIOTT-F----------------------------------------